ダイ47カイ九州キュウシュウ山口ヤマグチ医科イカ学生ガクセイ体育タイイク大会タイカイ
[男子ダンシ団体戦ダンタイセン]
優勝ユウショウ 九州キュウシュウ大学ダイガク  
準優勝ジュンユウショウ 鹿児島カゴシマ大学ダイガク
(予選ヨセンリーグ)
九州キュウシュウダイ       鹿児島カゴシマダイ 九州キュウシュウダイ       久留米クルメダイ
小田オダ メメ― 徳永トクナガ 小田オダ メド― 佐々木ササキ
平山ヒラヤマ  メ―メ 米盛ヨネモリ 川口カワグチ メド― カネナエ
末次スエツグ   ―メ タケモト 枝川エダガワ   × 福田フクダ
竹内タケウチ   ―コ 蔵野クラノ 竹内タケウチ   × 宮田ミヤタ
山下ヤマシタ   × 松崎マツザキ 山下ヤマシタ メメ― 田中タナカ
(決勝ケッショウトーナメント) 一回戦イッカイセン 準決勝ジュンケッショウ
九州キュウシュウダイ       サン医大イダイ 九州キュウシュウダイ       山口大ヤマグチダイ
小田オダ   × 渡邉ワタナベ 小田オダ メメ―メ 西川ニシカワ
川口カワグチ   × 尾上オガミ 川口カワグチ  メ― 松田マツダ
末次スエツグ   × 篠原シノハラ 末次スエツグ  メ―コ 藤山フジヤマ
竹内タケウチ   × 宮田ミヤタ 竹内タケウチ メメ― 宮崎ミヤザキ
山下ヤマシタ ココ―メ 吉田ヨシダ 山下ヤマシタ   ―ドメ 川越カワゴエ
決勝ケッショウセン
九州キュウシュウダイ       鹿児島カゴシマ
小田オダ   × 徳永トクナガ
川口カワグチ  メ― 米盛ヨネモリ
末次スエツグ   ―メド タケモト
竹内タケウチ  ド―コ 蔵野クラノ
山下ヤマシタ  メ― 松崎マツザキ
[女子ジョシ団体戦ダンタイセン]
優勝ユウショウ 久留米クルメ大学ダイガク
準優勝ジュンユウショウ 九州キュウシュウ大学ダイガク  
(予選ヨセンリーグ)
九州大キュウシュウダイ       山口ヤマグチダイ 九州大キュウシュウダイ       福岡大フクオカダイ
西原ニシハラ × 崎田サキタ 西原ニシハラ  メメ― ハナミヤ
シンバラ  メメ―コ 安田ヤスダ シンバラ × 占部ウラベ
上田ウエダ    メ―メ 鎌田カマタ 上田ウエダ × 阿倍アベ
(決勝ケッショウトーナメント) 準決勝ジュンケッショウ 決勝ケッショウセン
九州大キュウシュウダイ       長崎大ナガサキダイ 九州大キュウシュウダイ       久留米クルメダイ
西原ニシハラ   × 山田ヤマダ 西原ニシハラ   ―メ 最所サイショ
シンバラ  メ― 福本フクモト シンバラ   ―メ 西田ニシダ
上田ウエダ   × 徳永トクナガ 上田ウエダ コメ― 白石シライシ
[男子ダンシ新人シンジンセン]
渡辺ワタナベ メ―ドメ 小田オダ [男子ダンシ個人戦コジンセン]
(宮崎ミヤザキダイ) (九州キュウシュウダイ) 松田マツダ   ―メ 鴨川カモガワ
(山口大ヤマグチダイ) (九州キュウシュウダイ)
徳永トクナガ  ―コド 小田オダ
(鹿児島カゴシマダイ) (九州キュウシュウダイ) 浅見アサミ  コ― 鴨川カモガワ
(宮崎ミヤザキダイ) (九州大キュウシュウダイ)
渡邉ワタナベ × 小田オダ
(サンダイ) (九州キュウシュウダイ) ツツミ   ―メ 北島キタジマ
(九州大キュウシュウダイ) (長崎ナガサキダイ)
藤野フジノ メコ― 馬庭マニワ
(琉球リュウキュウダイ) (九州キュウシュウダイ)
山田ヤマダ ―コ 竹内タケウチ
佐賀サガダイ (九州キュウシュウダイ)
山崎ヤマサキ メコ―コ 竹内タケウチ
(サンダイ) (九州大キュウシュウダイ)
[女子ジョシ個人戦コジンセン]
西タケニシハラ ドメ― 徳永トクナガ シンバラ   ―コ 中嶋ナカジマ
(九州大キュウシュウダイ) 琉球大リュウキュウダイ (九州大キュウシュウダイ) サンダイ
田中タナカ   ―ドコ 西タケニシハラ 上田ウエダ ココ― 久世クゼ
佐賀サガダイ (九州大キュウシュウダイ) (九州大キュウシュウダイ) サンダイ
西タケニシハラ  メ― 崎田サキタ 上田ウエダ メメ― 後藤ゴトウ
(九州大キュウシュウダイ) 山口大ヤマグチダイ (九州大キュウシュウダイ) 佐賀大サガダイ
西タケニシハラ  メ― 阿部アベ 上田ウエダ  メ― 福本フクモト
(九州大キュウシュウダイ) 福岡大フクオカダイ (九州大キュウシュウダイ) 長崎大ナガサキダイ
青柳アオヤナギ   ―メ 西タケニシハラ 上田ウエダ   ―メ 青柳アオヤナギ
佐賀サガダイ (九州大キュウシュウダイ) (九州大キュウシュウダイ) 佐賀大サガダイ
《ベスト8》
井上イノウエ メメ― 西タケニシハラ
佐賀大サガダイ (九州大キュウシュウダイ)
《準優勝》